Covid-19 announcement:

Please register your details every time you use the bus Register your bus trip now

Text Size: Increase text size Decrease text size Reset

Route - 4 : Otangarei

Timetable

NOTE: Users on mobile devices, please swipe horizontally over the tables to see more information

Swipe action for timetables

Saturday Mornings

Track Your Bus

Showing:

Departs Rose St Bus Depot (Route 4) 8:35 am 9:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am
71 Bank St 8:35 am 9:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am
Bank St at Apirana Ave 8:36 am 9:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am
Bank St near Cross St 8:36 am 9:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am
17 Kamo Rd 8:37 am 9:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am
69 Kamo Rd 8:37 am 9:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am
85 Kamo Rd 8:38 am 9:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am
131 Kamo Rd 8:38 am 9:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am
153 Kamo Rd 8:39 am 9:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am
96 Keyte St 8:39 am 9:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am
55 Keyte St 8:40 am 9:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am
25 Jack St 8:41 am 9:48 am 10:48 am 11:48 am
49 Jack St 8:41 am 9:48 am 10:48 am 11:48 am
87 Jack St 8:42 am 9:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am
174 William Jones Dr 8:42 am 9:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am
14 Matai St 8:43 am 9:50 am 10:50 am 11:50 am
161 William Jones Dr 8:44 am 9:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am
1 William Jones Dr 8:44 am 9:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am
23 William Jones Dr 8:45 am 9:52 am 10:52 am 11:52 am
55 William Jones Drive 8:45 am 9:52 am 10:52 am 11:52 am
65 William Jones Dr 8:46 am 9:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am
101 William Jones Dr 8:46 am 9:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am
14 Matai St 8:47 am 9:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am
161 William Jones Dr 8:48 am 9:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am
2 Holmes Ave 8:48 am 9:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am
6 Jack St 8:49 am 9:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am
48 Mains Ave 8:50 am 9:57 am 10:57 am 11:57 am
8 Mains Ave 8:51 am 9:58 am 10:58 am 11:58 am
58 Kamo Rd 8:53 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm
32 Kamo Rd 8:54 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm
Kamo Rd 8:55 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm
170 Bank St 8:57 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm
116 Bank St 8:59 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm
82 Bank St 9:01 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm
Arrives back at Rose St Bus Depot (Route 4) 9:03 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10 pm

Saturday Afternoons

Track Your Bus

Showing:

Departs Rose St Bus Depot (Route 4) 12:40 pm 1:40 pm 2:40 pm 3:40 pm
71 Bank St 12:41 pm 1:41 pm 2:41 pm 3:41 pm
Bank St at Apirana Ave 12:42 pm 1:42 pm 2:42 pm 3:42 pm
Bank St near Cross St 12:43 pm 1:43 pm 2:43 pm 3:43 pm
17 Kamo Rd 12:44 pm 1:44 pm 2:44 pm 3:44 pm
69 Kamo Rd 12:44 pm 1:44 pm 2:44 pm 3:44 pm
85 Kamo Rd 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
131 Kamo Rd 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
153 Kamo Rd 12:46 pm 1:46 pm 2:46 pm 3:46 pm
96 Keyte St 12:46 pm 1:46 pm 2:46 pm 3:46 pm
55 Keyte St 12:47 pm 1:47 pm 2:47 pm 3:47 pm
25 Jack St 12:48 pm 1:48 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm
49 Jack St 12:48 pm 1:48 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm
87 Jack St 12:49 pm 1:49 pm 2:49 pm 3:49 pm
174 William Jones Dr 12:49 pm 1:49 pm 2:49 pm 3:49 pm
14 Matai St 12:50 pm 1:50 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm
161 William Jones Dr 12:51 pm 1:51 pm 2:51 pm 3:51 pm
1 William Jones Dr 12:51 pm 1:51 pm 2:51 pm 3:51 pm
23 William Jones Dr 12:52 pm 1:52 pm 2:52 pm 3:52 pm
55 William Jones Drive 12:52 pm 1:52 pm 2:52 pm 3:52 pm
65 William Jones Dr 12:53 pm 1:53 pm 2:53 pm 3:53 pm
101 William Jones Dr 12:53 pm 1:53 pm 2:53 pm 3:53 pm
14 Matai St 12:54 pm 1:54 pm 2:54 pm 3:54 pm
161 William Jones Dr 12:55 pm 1:55 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm
2 Holmes Ave 12:55 pm 1:55 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm
6 Jack St 12:56 pm 1:56 pm 2:56 pm 3:56 pm
48 Mains Ave 12:57 pm 1:57 pm 2:57 pm 3:57 pm
8 Mains Ave 12:58 pm 1:58 pm 2:58 pm 3:58 pm
58 Kamo Rd 1:00 pm 2:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:00 pm
32 Kamo Rd 1:01 pm 2:01 pm 3:01 pm 4:01 pm
Kamo Rd 1:02 pm 2:02 pm 3:02 pm 4:02 pm
170 Bank St 1:04 pm 2:04 pm 3:04 pm 4:04 pm
116 Bank St 1:06 pm 2:06 pm 3:06 pm 4:06 pm
82 Bank St 1:08 pm 2:08 pm 3:08 pm 4:08 pm
Arrives back at Rose St Bus Depot (Route 4) 1:10 pm 2:10 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm