Text Size: Increase text size Decrease text size Reset

Route - 7 : Fairway Drive

Timetable

NOTE: Users on mobile devices, please swipe horizontally over the tables to see more information

Swipe action for timetables

Saturday Mornings

Track Your Bus

Showing:

Departs Rose St bus depot (Route 7) 8:00 am 10:00 am
71 Bank St 8:01 am 10:01 am
Bank St at Apirana Ave 8:01 am 10:01 am
Bank St near Cross St 8:02 am 10:02 am
17 Kamo Rd 8:03 am 10:03 am
69 Kamo Rd 8:04 am 10:04 am
85 Kamo Rd 8:05 am 10:05 am
131 Kamo Rd 8:06 am 10:06 am
153 Kamo Rd 8:07 am 10:07 am
183 Kamo Rd 8:08 am 10:08 am
211 Kamo Rd 8:09 am 10:09 am
35 Whau Valley Rd 8:10 am 10:10 am
13 Fairway Dr 8:11 am 10:11 am
67 Fairway Dr 8:12 am 10:12 am
187 Fairway Dr 8:13 am 10:13 am
257 Fairway Dr 8:15 am 10:15 am
63 Three Mile Bush Road 8:18 am 10:18 am
31 Three Mile Bush Road 8:19 am 10:19 am
Winger Cres 8:25 am 10:25 am
BUPA Merrivale 8:27 am 10:27 am
406 Kamo Rd 8:35 am 10:35 am
352 Kamo Rd 8:38 am 10:38 am
300 Kamo Rd 8:39 am 10:39 am
258 Kamo Rd 8:40 am 10:40 am
206 Kamo Rd 8:41 am 10:41 am
170 Kamo Rd 8:42 am 10:42 am
138 Kamo Rd 8:43 am 10:43 am
90 Kamo Rd 8:44 am 10:44 am
74 Kamo Rd 8:45 am 10:45 am
58 Kamo Rd 8:46 am 10:46 am
32 Kamo Rd 8:47 am 10:47 am
Kamo Rd 8:48 am 10:48 am
170 Bank St 8:49 am 10:49 am
116 Bank St 8:50 am 10:50 am
82 Bank St 8:51 am 10:51 am
Arrives back at Rose St bus depot (Route 7) 8:55 am 10:55 am

Saturday Afternoons

Track Your Bus

Showing:

Departs Rose St bus depot (Route 7) 12:00 pm 2:00 pm 4:00 pm
71 Bank St 12:01 pm 2:01 pm 4:01 pm
Bank St at Apirana Ave 12:01 pm 2:01 pm 4:01 pm
Bank St near Cross St 12:02 pm 2:02 pm 4:02 pm
17 Kamo Rd 12:03 pm 2:03 pm 4:03 pm
69 Kamo Rd 12:04 pm 2:04 pm 4:04 pm
85 Kamo Rd 12:05 pm 2:05 pm 4:05 pm
131 Kamo Rd 12:06 pm 2:06 pm 4:06 pm
153 Kamo Rd 12:07 pm 2:07 pm 4:07 pm
183 Kamo Rd 12:08 pm 2:08 pm 4:08 pm
211 Kamo Rd 12:09 pm 2:09 pm 4:09 pm
35 Whau Valley Rd 12:10 pm 2:10 pm 4:10 pm
13 Fairway Dr 12:11 pm 2:11 pm 4:11 pm
67 Fairway Dr 12:12 pm 2:12 pm 4:12 pm
187 Fairway Dr 12:13 pm 2:13 pm 4:13 pm
257 Fairway Dr 12:15 pm 2:15 pm 4:15 pm
63 Three Mile Bush Road 12:18 pm 2:18 pm 4:18 pm
31 Three Mile Bush Road 12:19 pm 2:19 pm 4:19 pm
Winger Cres 12:25 pm 2:25 pm 4:25 pm
BUPA Merrivale 12:27 pm 2:27 pm 4:27 pm
406 Kamo Rd 12:35 pm 2:35 pm 4:35 pm
352 Kamo Rd 12:38 pm 2:38 pm 4:38 pm
300 Kamo Rd 12:39 pm 2:39 pm 4:39 pm
258 Kamo Rd 12:40 pm 2:40 pm 4:40 pm
206 Kamo Rd 12:41 pm 2:41 pm 4:41 pm
170 Kamo Rd 12:42 pm 2:42 pm 4:42 pm
138 Kamo Rd 12:43 pm 2:43 pm 4:43 pm
90 Kamo Rd 12:44 pm 2:44 pm 4:44 pm
74 Kamo Rd 12:45 pm 2:45 pm 4:45 pm
58 Kamo Rd 12:46 pm 2:46 pm 4:46 pm
32 Kamo Rd 12:47 pm 2:47 pm 4:47 pm
Kamo Rd 12:48 pm 2:48 pm 4:48 pm
170 Bank St 12:49 pm 2:49 pm 4:49 pm
116 Bank St 12:50 pm 2:50 pm 4:50 pm
82 Bank St 12:51 pm 2:51 pm 4:51 pm
Arrives back at Rose St bus depot (Route 7) 12:55 pm 2:55 pm 4:55 pm