Text Size: Increase text size Decrease text size Reset

Route - 7 : Fairway Drive

Download a Route Map and Timetable →
(PDF – 125kb)

Timetable

NOTE: Users on mobile devices, please swipe horizontally over the tables to see more information

Swipe action for timetables

Monday to Friday Mornings

Showing:

Departs Rose St bus depot (Route 7) 7:00 am 8:00 am 10:00 am
71 Bank St 7:01 am 8:01 am 10:01 am
Bank St 7:02 am 8:02 am 10:02 am
17 Kamo Rd 7:03 am 8:03 am 10:03 am
69 Kamo Rd 7:04 am 8:04 am 10:04 am
85 Kamo Rd 7:05 am 8:05 am 10:05 am
131 Kamo Rd 7:06 am 8:06 am 10:06 am
153 Kamo Rd 7:07 am 8:07 am 10:07 am
183 Kamo Rd 7:08 am 8:08 am 10:08 am
211 Kamo Rd 7:09 am 8:09 am 10:09 am
35 Whau Valley Rd 7:10 am 8:12 am 10:12 am
13 Fairway Dr 7:11 am 8:13 am 10:13 am
67 Fairway Dr 7:12 am 8:14 am 10:14 am
187 Fairway Dr 7:13 am 8:15 am 10:15 am
257 Fairway Dr 7:15 am 8:17 am 10:17 am
63 Three Mile Bush Road 7:16 am 8:18 am 10:18 am
31 Three Mile Bush Road 7:17 am 8:19 am 10:19 am
Winger Cres 7:25 am 8:27 am 10:27 am
406 Kamo Rd 7:35 am 8:37 am 10:37 am
352 Kamo Rd 7:36 am 8:38 am 10:38 am
300 Kamo Rd 7:37 am 8:39 am 10:39 am
258 Kamo Rd 7:38 am 8:40 am 10:40 am
206 Kamo Rd 7:39 am 8:41 am 10:41 am
170 Kamo Rd 7:40 am 8:42 am 10:42 am
138 Kamo Rd 7:41 am 8:43 am 10:43 am
90 Kamo Rd 7:42 am 8:44 am 10:44 am
74 Kamo Rd 7:43 am 8:45 am 10:45 am
58 Kamo Rd 7:44 am 8:46 am 10:46 am
32 Kamo Rd 7:45 am 8:47 am 10:47 am
Kamo Rd 7:46 am 8:48 am 10:48 am
170 Bank St 7:47 am 8:49 am 10:49 am
116 Bank St 7:48 am 8:50 am 10:50 am
82 Bank St 7:49 am 8:51 am 10:51 am
Arrives back at Rose St bus depot (Route 7) 7:55 am 9:02 am 10:52 am

Monday to Friday Afternoons

Showing:

Departs Rose St bus depot (Route 7) 12:30 pm 3:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm
71 Bank St 12:31 pm 3:01 pm 4:31 pm 5:31 pm
Bank St 12:32 pm 3:02 pm 4:32 pm 5:32 pm
17 Kamo Rd 12:33 pm 3:03 pm 4:33 pm 5:33 pm
69 Kamo Rd 12:34 pm 3:04 pm 4:34 pm 5:35 pm
85 Kamo Rd 12:35 pm 3:05 pm 4:35 pm 5:35 pm
131 Kamo Rd 12:36 pm 3:06 pm 4:36 pm 5:36 pm
153 Kamo Rd 12:37 pm 3:07 pm 4:37 pm 5:37 pm
183 Kamo Rd 12:38 pm 3:08 pm 4:38 pm 5:38 pm
211 Kamo Rd 12:39 pm 3:09 pm 4:39 pm 5:39 pm
35 Whau Valley Rd 12:40 pm 3:12 pm 4:42 pm 5:42 pm
13 Fairway Dr 12:41 pm 3:13 pm 4:43 pm 5:43 pm
67 Fairway Dr 12:42 pm 3:14 pm 4:44 pm 5:44 pm
187 Fairway Dr 12:43 pm 3:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm
257 Fairway Dr 12:45 pm 3:17 pm 4:47 pm 5:47 pm
63 Three Mile Bush Road 12:46 pm 3:18 pm 4:48 pm 5:48 pm
31 Three Mile Bush Road 12:47 pm 3:19 pm 4:49 pm 5:49 pm
Winger Cres 12:55 pm 3:27 pm 4:57 pm 5:57 pm
406 Kamo Rd 1:05 pm 3:37 pm 5:07 pm 6:07 pm
352 Kamo Rd 1:06 pm 3:38 pm 5:08 pm 6:08 pm
300 Kamo Rd 1:07 pm 3:39 pm 5:09 pm 6:09 pm
258 Kamo Rd 1:08 pm 3:40 pm 5:10 pm 6:10 pm
206 Kamo Rd 1:09 pm 3:41 pm 5:11 pm 6:11 pm
170 Kamo Rd 1:10 pm 3:42 pm 5:12 pm 6:12 pm
138 Kamo Rd 1:11 pm 3:43 pm 5:13 pm 6:13 pm
90 Kamo Rd 1:12 pm 3:44 pm 5:14 pm 6:14 pm
74 Kamo Rd 1:13 pm 3:45 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm
58 Kamo Rd 1:14 pm 3:46 pm 5:16 pm 6:16 pm
32 Kamo Rd 1:15 pm 3:47 pm 5:17 pm 6:17 pm
Kamo Rd 1:16 pm 3:48 pm 5:18 pm 6:18 pm
170 Bank St 1:17 pm 3:49 pm 5:19 pm 6:19 pm
116 Bank St 1:18 pm 3:50 pm 5:20 pm 6:20 pm
82 Bank St 1:19 pm 3:51 pm 5:21 pm 6:21 pm
Arrives back at Rose St bus depot (Route 7) 1:20 pm 3:55 pm 5:32 pm 6:32 pm

Saturday Mornings

Showing:

Departs Rose St bus depot (Route 7) 8:00 am 10:00 am
71 Bank St 8:01 am 10:01 am
Bank St 8:02 am 10:02 am
17 Kamo Rd 8:03 am 10:03 am
69 Kamo Rd 8:04 am 10:04 am
85 Kamo Rd 8:05 am 10:05 am
131 Kamo Rd 8:06 am 10:06 am
153 Kamo Rd 8:07 am 10:07 am
183 Kamo Rd 8:08 am 10:08 am
211 Kamo Rd 8:09 am 10:09 am
35 Whau Valley Rd 8:10 am 10:10 am
13 Fairway Dr 8:11 am 10:11 am
67 Fairway Dr 8:12 am 10:12 am
187 Fairway Dr 8:13 am 10:13 am
257 Fairway Dr 8:15 am 10:15 am
63 Three Mile Bush Road 8:18 am 10:18 am
31 Three Mile Bush Road 8:19 am 10:19 am
Winger Cres 8:25 am 10:25 am
406 Kamo Rd 8:35 am 10:35 am
352 Kamo Rd 8:38 am 10:38 am
300 Kamo Rd 8:39 am 10:39 am
258 Kamo Rd 8:40 am 10:40 am
206 Kamo Rd 8:41 am 10:41 am
170 Kamo Rd 8:42 am 10:42 am
138 Kamo Rd 8:43 am 10:43 am
90 Kamo Rd 8:44 am 10:44 am
74 Kamo Rd 8:45 am 10:45 am
58 Kamo Rd 8:46 am 10:46 am
32 Kamo Rd 8:47 am 10:47 am
Kamo Rd 8:48 am 10:48 am
170 Bank St 8:49 am 10:49 am
116 Bank St 8:50 am 10:50 am
82 Bank St 8:51 am 10:51 am
Arrives back at Rose St bus depot (Route 7) 8:55 am 10:55 am

Saturday Afternoons

Showing:

Departs Rose St bus depot (Route 7) 12:00 pm 2:00 pm 4:00 pm
71 Bank St 12:01 pm 2:01 pm 4:01 pm
Bank St 12:02 pm 2:02 pm 4:02 pm
17 Kamo Rd 12:03 pm 2:03 pm 4:03 pm
69 Kamo Rd 12:04 pm 2:04 pm 4:04 pm
85 Kamo Rd 12:05 pm 2:05 pm 4:05 pm
131 Kamo Rd 12:06 pm 2:06 pm 4:06 pm
153 Kamo Rd 12:07 pm 2:07 pm 4:07 pm
183 Kamo Rd 12:08 pm 2:08 pm 4:08 pm
211 Kamo Rd 12:09 pm 2:09 pm 4:09 pm
35 Whau Valley Rd 12:10 pm 2:10 pm 4:10 pm
13 Fairway Dr 12:11 pm 2:11 pm 4:11 pm
67 Fairway Dr 12:12 pm 2:12 pm 4:12 pm
187 Fairway Dr 12:13 pm 2:13 pm 4:13 pm
257 Fairway Dr 12:15 pm 2:15 pm 4:15 pm
63 Three Mile Bush Road 12:18 pm 2:18 pm 4:18 pm
31 Three Mile Bush Road 12:19 pm 2:19 pm 4:19 pm
Winger Cres 12:25 pm 2:25 pm 4:25 pm
406 Kamo Rd 12:35 pm 2:35 pm 4:35 pm
352 Kamo Rd 12:38 pm 2:38 pm 4:38 pm
300 Kamo Rd 12:39 pm 2:39 pm 4:39 pm
258 Kamo Rd 12:40 pm 2:40 pm 4:40 pm
206 Kamo Rd 12:41 pm 2:41 pm 4:41 pm
170 Kamo Rd 12:42 pm 2:42 pm 4:42 pm
138 Kamo Rd 12:43 pm 2:43 pm 4:43 pm
90 Kamo Rd 12:44 pm 2:44 pm 4:44 pm
74 Kamo Rd 12:45 pm 2:45 pm 4:45 pm
58 Kamo Rd 12:46 pm 2:46 pm 4:46 pm
32 Kamo Rd 12:47 pm 2:47 pm 4:47 pm
Kamo Rd 12:48 pm 2:48 pm 4:48 pm
170 Bank St 12:49 pm 2:49 pm 4:49 pm
116 Bank St 12:50 pm 2:50 pm 4:50 pm
82 Bank St 12:51 pm 2:51 pm 4:51 pm
Arrives back at Rose St bus depot (Route 7) 12:55 pm 2:55 pm 4:55 pm

Bus Stop Finder

Please select a time

Service Updates

Route updates for Fairway Drive

There are currently no service updates for Fairway Drive

Citylink map animation